welcomeapartments.pl

Rosolina Mare offers - Accommodations - Book a holiday apartment in Europe for comfort and adventure.

Rosolina Mare

Spacious apartment with terrace in Rosolina Mare

See the price

Search accommodation

Adults: Kids: Rooms:

Pool: Sauna: Parking: Animals:

Free cancellation:

Search partner: Booking.com

Room map

Rosolina Mare Italy Holiday apartments for rent in countries like Poland, France, Spain, Portugal, Greece, Czechia, Germany, and more. Enjoy a comfortable stay while exploring beautiful sights, historic landmarks, and local attractions. Whether you're looking for a relaxing vacation or a cultural adventure, these destinations offer unique experiences, scenic landscapes, and exciting activities for all types of travelers seeking unforgettable holiday memories.

Offers count: 395
The number of reservations for offers affects the presented order of the list of accommodation facilities.
Villa Ca Claudia
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

  9.0/10

See details

Rosolina Mare - Via Betulle 1 (Check in Via Ligustri 18)


Elegant AccommodationVilla Ca Claudia in Rosolina Mare offers a spacious apartment with a garden and terrace. Guests enjoy free WiFi, air-conditioning, and a fully equipped kitchen.Comfortable AmenitiesThe property features a washing machine, private bathroom, and a dining area. Additional amenities include a balcony, patio, fireplace, and outdoor furniture.Convenient LocationLocated 72 km from Venice Marco Polo Airport, Villa Ca Claudia is a 6-minute walk from Bagno Bellarosa Beach. Nearby attractions include Rosolina Mare and the Adriatic Sea.Guest SatisfactionHighly rated by guests, Villa Ca ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Villa Ca Claudia, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6516834

Milla 9
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Rosolina Mare - Via Genova, 7 9


Comfortable Living SpaceMilla 9 in Rosolina Mare offers a two-bedroom apartment with a spacious living room. The terrace provides garden views, while the kitchenette includes a refrigerator, microwave, oven, and dining table.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy air-conditioning, a washing machine, bidet, and free on-site private parking. The apartment features a sofa bed, TV, and a shower, ensuring a comfortable stay.Prime LocationRosolina Mare Beach is a five-minute walk away, while Venice Marco Polo Airport is 71 km from the property. Reception staff speak German, English, French, and Italian.The hotel ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Milla 9, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6675274

Solaris, trilocale 72
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Rosolina Mare - Str. Sud, 70


Comfortable Living SpaceSolaris, trilocale 72 in Rosolina Mare offers a two-bedroom apartment with a living room. The property features a garden, providing a relaxing outdoor area.Modern AmenitiesThe apartment includes air-conditioning, a kitchenette, and a fully equipped kitchen. Guests can enjoy garden views from the dining area and outdoor furniture.Convenient LocationPrimavera Beach is a 6-minute walk away. Venice Marco Polo Airport is 70 km from the property. Reception staff speak German, English, French, and Dutch.The hotel day starts from hour 17:00 and ends at 10:00.Two-Bedroom Apartment. ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Solaris, trilocale 72, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6622827

Flat in seafront residence with pool
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Rosolina Mare - 42 Via dei Fagiani


Elegant AccommodationFlat in seafront residence with pool offers a comfortable apartment in Rosolina Mare. The property features a garden and an outdoor swimming pool, providing relaxing outdoor spaces.Modern AmenitiesThe apartment includes air-conditioning, a fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, microwave, stovetop, and kitchenware. Guests can enjoy garden views from the patio and dining area.Convenient LocationBagno Happy Days is a 5-minute walk away, offering leisure activities. Venice Marco Polo Airport is 71 km from the property, providing easy access for travellers.The hotel day starts ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Flat in seafront residence with pool, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6642238

Contemporary apartment for a relaxing stay
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Rosolina Mare - 12 Via Trieste


Comfortable Living SpaceThe Contemporary apartment for a relaxing stay in Rosolina Mare offers a spacious layout with air-conditioning, a private bathroom, and a fully equipped kitchen. Guests can enjoy amenities such as a washing machine, dining table, sofa, and TV.Outdoor RelaxationAn outdoor seating area provides a pleasant space for relaxation. The apartment includes outdoor furniture, a refrigerator, microwave, and stovetop, ensuring a comfortable and convenient stay.Prime LocationBagno Serenella Beach is a 4-minute walk away, offering easy access to the sea. Venice Marco Polo Airport is located ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Contemporary apartment for a relaxing stay, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6656699

 
Elegant apartment near the beach
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Rosolina Mare - 35 Via delle Campanule


Elegant Apartment in Rosolina MareElegant apartment near the beach offers a comfortable stay in Rosolina Mare. The property features two bedrooms, a living room, and a modern bathroom.Outdoor SpacesGuests can relax on the terrace or balcony, enjoying the sea views. The outdoor seating area provides a perfect spot for outdoor dining.Modern AmenitiesThe apartment includes air-conditioning, free WiFi, washing machine, and a fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, microwave, stovetop, and kitchenware. Additional amenities include a dining table, sofa, TV, and bidet.Nearby AttractionsBagno Tamerici ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Elegant apartment near the beach, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6407156

Apartment with Pool in Rosolina Mare 57970
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Rosolina Mare - Via dei Ginepri 47/12


Spacious AccommodationApartment with Pool in Rosolina Mare offers a spacious layout with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The property includes a sun terrace and an outdoor swimming pool, providing ample space for relaxation.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy air-conditioning, a fully equipped kitchenette, washing machine, and a dining area. Additional amenities include a refrigerator, microwave, stovetop, TV, and bidet.Prime LocationLocated in Rosolina Mare, the apartment is less than 1 km from Bagno Bellarosa Beach. Venice Marco Polo Airport is 70 km away, offering convenient travel options.The hotel ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Apartment with Pool in Rosolina Mare 57970, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6683010

Spacious apartment with terrace in Rosolina Mare
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

  7.2/10

See details

Rosolina Mare - 32 Via Trieste


Spacious AccommodationSpacious apartment with terrace in Rosolina Mare offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The property features a fully equipped kitchen, dining area, and comfortable seating.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy air-conditioning, a washing machine, and a terrace. Additional amenities include a bidet, refrigerator, stovetop, TV, and wardrobe.Prime LocationBagno Perla Beach is a 4-minute walk away. Venice Marco Polo Airport is 72 km from the apartment. Reception staff speak German, English, Spanish, French, Italian, and Vietnamese.The hotel day starts from hour 16:00 and ends at 10:00.This ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Spacious apartment with terrace in Rosolina Mare, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6415642

Parco 5 fronte mare
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Rosolina Mare - Str. Sud 141 5


Comfortable Living SpaceParco 5 fronte mare in Rosolina Mare offers a two-bedroom apartment with a living room. The ground-floor unit features a terrace and a garden, providing ample outdoor space.Modern AmenitiesThe apartment includes air-conditioning, a kitchenette, washing machine, and a dishwasher. Guests can enjoy garden views, a dining table, outdoor furniture, and a sofa bed.Convenient LocationRosolina Mare Beach is a five-minute walk away. Venice Marco Polo Airport is 72 km from the property. Reception staff speak German, English, and Italian.The hotel day starts from hour 15:00 and ends ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Parco 5 fronte mare, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6675271

Apartment in Rosolina Mare 49216
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Rosolina Mare - Via del Biancospino in Rosolin


Beachfront LocationApartment in Rosolina Mare 49216 offers direct beachfront access in Rosolina Mare, Italy. Guests can enjoy the sun and sea just a 4-minute walk from Rosolina Mare Beach.Comfortable AccommodationThe apartment features three bedrooms, one bathroom, and a spacious living room. Amenities include air-conditioning, a kitchenette, balcony, washing machine, and a dishwasher.Convenient FacilitiesGuests can access beauty services, a minimarket, and a hairdresserbeautician. The reception staff speak Czech, German, English, French, Croatian, Hungarian, Italian, and Polish.Nearby AttractionsVenice ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Apartment in Rosolina Mare 49216, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6508804

Ca Del Mare
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

  9.3/10

See details

Rosolina Mare - Via delle Ortensie


Comfortable AccommodationCa Del Mare in Rosolina Mare offers a spacious apartment with a terrace and free WiFi. The property features air-conditioning, a private bathroom, and a fully equipped kitchen.Modern AmenitiesGuests enjoy a washing machine, dishwasher, microwave, and a hot tub. Additional facilities include a lift, free on-site private parking, and soundproofing.Prime LocationLocated 72 km from Venice Marco Polo Airport, the apartment is an 8-minute walk from Bagno Serenella Beach. Nearby attractions include Rosolina Mare and the Adriatic Sea.Guest SatisfactionHighly rated by guests for ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Ca Del Mare, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6581590

Cozy flat at a short distance from Rosolina beach
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Rosolina Mare - 81 Strada Sud


Comfortable Living SpaceThe Cozy flat at a short distance from Rosolina beach offers two bedrooms and a living room. Guests enjoy a balcony with garden and city views, a fully equipped kitchen, and a dining table.Modern AmenitiesThe apartment features air-conditioning, a washing machine, and a wardrobe. Additional amenities include a refrigerator, stovetop, TV, and a sofa, ensuring a comfortable stay.Prime LocationLocated in Rosolina Mare, the property is a 6-minute walk from Bagno Tamerici Beach. Venice Marco Polo Airport is 71 km away, providing convenient travel options.The hotel day starts ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Cozy flat at a short distance from Rosolina beach, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6630011

Villa Lory
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

  7.8/10

See details

Rosolina Mare - Via delle Campanule


Comfortable AccommodationVilla Lory in Rosolina Mare offers a spacious apartment with a private bathroom and a fully equipped kitchenette. The property includes free off-site private parking, ensuring convenience forguests.Convenient LocationLocated 72 km from Venice Marco Polo Airport, Villa Lory provides easy access to local attractions. Bagno Tamerici Beach is just a 5-minute walk away, offering relaxing seaside activities.Multilingual ServicesThe apartment is staffed with multilingual personnel who speak Czech, German, English, French, and Italian, catering to a diverse range of guests.The ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Villa Lory, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6581626

Apartment in Rosolina Mare 33096
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

  8.0/10

See details

Rosolina Mare


Comfortable Living SpaceApartment in Rosolina Mare 33096 offers two bedrooms and one bathroom. The apartment includes air-conditioning, a terrace, a fully equipped kitchen with a stovetop and refrigerator, a bidet, and a shower.Modern AmenitiesGuests can enjoy free on-site private parking, a TV, and a bidet. The apartment ensures a pleasant stay withnecessary comforts.Prime LocationLocated in Rosolina Mare, the apartment is a 5-minute walk from Bagno Happy Days. Venice Marco Polo Airport is 72 km away. Reception staff speak Czech, German, English, French, Croatian, Hungarian, Italian, and Polish.The ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Apartment in Rosolina Mare 33096, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6508758

Familiar base for a comfortable stay in Rosolina
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Rosolina Mare - Via delle Allodole 18/2


Comfortable Living SpaceThe apartment features two bedrooms, a living room, and a fully equipped kitchen. Guests can enjoy air-conditioning, a washing machine, and a dining table. The living area includes a sofa and a TV.Modern AmenitiesThe apartment offers a bidet, shower, refrigerator, stovetop, and kitchenware. A wardrobe provides additional storage space.Convenient LocationBagno Bellarosa Beach is an 8-minute walk away. Venice Marco Polo Airport is 70 km from the property. Reception staff speak German, English, Spanish, French, Italian, and Vietnamese.The hotel day starts from hour 16:00 and ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Familiar base for a comfortable stay in Rosolina, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6662568

Piazzetta 293
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

  9.0/10

See details

Rosolina Mare - Via dei Francesi


Comfortable Living SpacePiazzetta 293 in Rosolina Mare offers a two-bedroom apartment with one bathroom. The property features air-conditioning, a kitchenette, balcony, washing machine, and a fully equipped kitchen.Private Pool and ParkingGuests can enjoy a private pool and free on-site private parking. The apartment includes a private pool, providing a relaxing retreat.Convenient LocationBagno Tamerici Beach is a 4-minute walk away. Venice Marco Polo Airport is 71 km from the property. Reception staff speak German, English, and Italian.The hotel day starts from hour 15:00 and ends at 10:00.This ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Piazzetta 293, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6650363

Acquamarina 197
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Rosolina Mare - Via dei Lauri 74


Comfortable Living SpaceAcquamarina 197 in Rosolina Mare offers a 3-star apartment with one bedroom and a living room. The ground-floor unit features a private entrance, dining area, and a sofa bed.Outdoor AmenitiesGuests can enjoy a seasonal outdoor swimming pool and a lush garden. The property includes free on-site private parking and air-conditioning for added comfort.Modern FacilitiesThe apartment is equipped with a kitchen, refrigerator, microwave, stovetop, and a shower. A TV and dining area provide entertainment and relaxation.Convenient LocationLocated 68 km from Venice Marco Polo Airport, ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Acquamarina 197, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6669070

Enjoy our flat with garden in Rosolina
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

  7.5/10

See details

Rosolina Mare - 26 Via del Cacciatore


Comfortable Living SpaceEnjoy our flat with garden in Rosolina offers a spacious apartment with one bedroom and a living room. The property features a fully equipped kitchen, dining area, and a comfortable sofa.Outdoor AmenitiesGuests can relax in the private garden or outdoor seating area. The apartment includes a patio with garden views, perfect for enjoying the Italian sunshine.Convenient LocationBagno Tamerici Beach is a 3-minute walk away, providing easy access to the sea. Venice Marco Polo Airport is located 72 km from the property.Local AttractionsExplore nearby attractions such as the Rosolina ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Enjoy our flat with garden in Rosolina, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6516166

Apartment in Rosolina Mare 43995
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

  6.0/10

See details

Rosolina Mare - Via Padova 14


Beachfront LocationApartment in Rosolina Mare 43995 offers direct beachfront access with Rosolina Mare Beach just a 3-minute walk away. Guests can relax on the sun terrace or in the garden, enjoying stunning sea views.Spacious AccommodationThe apartment features two bedrooms, a living room, and a fully equipped kitchenette. Amenities include air-conditioning, a washing machine, and a dining area, ensuring a comfortable stay.Outdoor FacilitiesAn outdoor seating area provides a perfect spot for alfresco dining. Free off-site private parking is available, and the property is 73 km from Venice Marco ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Apartment in Rosolina Mare 43995, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6509161

Solmare 5116
Rosolina Mare

  see dates

  own transport

See details

Rosolina Mare - Via dei Ginepri 51, int. 16


Spacious AccommodationSolmare 5116 in Rosolina Mare offers a spacious 3-star apartment with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The living room provides ample space for relaxation.Modern AmenitiesThe apartment features air-conditioning, a washing machine, and a fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, stovetop, and kitchenware. A dining area and TV enhance the comfort.Outdoor LeisureGuests can enjoy a seasonal outdoor swimming pool and a private entrance. Paid off-site private parking is available.Nearby AttractionsBagno Bellarosa Beach is an 8-minute walk away. Venice Marco Polo Airport is 70 ...

Additional information about the offer Italy - Rosolina Mare - Solmare 5116, opinions of holidaymakers as well as available dates can be found on the website our partner.

BG.6560656

The website welcomeapartments.pl and Partner (Google) uses cookie technologies for marketing and statistical purposes. You can manage your browser´s cookie settings. GDPR OK